Susan Fryman
Energy Healing
Cincinnati, OH
VerifiedBoard Certified
Energy Healing
About
Modalities: Animal Reiki, Usui Shiki Ryoho
Conditions Treated
PTSD & TraumaEnergy Healing
Common conditions for this specialty based on clinical evidence
Contact
Cincinnati, OH
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Susan Fryman located?
- Susan Fryman is located at Springdale, OH 45246, USA, Cincinnati, OH 45246.
- What does Susan Fryman specialize in?
- Susan Fryman specializes in energy-healing.
- What are Susan Fryman's credentials?
- Susan Fryman holds the following credentials: Reiki Master Teacher, IARP Member.
- How is Susan Fryman rated by patients?
- Susan Fryman has 3 Google reviews with an average rating of 5 out of 5.
- What is Susan Fryman's BDS Score?
- Susan Fryman has a BDS Score of 4.5/10. The BDS Score is an independent quality metric calculated from verified credentials, patient reviews, data completeness, and other trust signals.
Request a consultation with Susan Fryman
Free, no obligation. Most providers respond within 24 hours.
Verified profile·Never sold to 3rd parties
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy. We'll never share your info without consent.
Profile Completeness
67%Missing:
PhonePhotoInsurance infoSocial links
Request a consultation with Susan Fryman
Free, no obligation. Most providers respond within 24 hours.
Verified profile·Never sold to 3rd parties
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy. We'll never share your info without consent.
Also in Cincinnati, OH
More in OH
Erika T. Downs, D.C.
Exceptional8.7Columbus, OH
Christine Salem, DNP, CNP, FNP-C, PMHNP-BC, IFMCP, MSCP
Exceptional8.6Columbus, OH
Daniel Fosselman, DO, MBA, FAAFP, FAAMM, IFMCP, CAQ-SM
Exceptional8.6Columbus, OH
Wendy F. Currier, NP-C, IFMCP, MSCP, RN, BS
Exceptional8.6Columbus, OH
Anup Kanodia, MD, MPH, IFMCP
Exceptional8.6Columbus, OH
Anita Stechschulte DNP, APRN, IFMCP
Exceptional8.6Columbus, OH
Conditions treated
Are you Susan Fryman?
Claim this profile