Skip to content
BestDosage

Satori Minds Breathwork

Breathwork Facilitators

Durham, NC

14 Reviews
5 avg rating
Breathwork Facilitators

About

Category: Certified Professional Breathwork Practitioner

Conditions Treated

Common conditions for this specialty based on clinical evidence

Philosophy

GPBA

Contact

Durham, NC

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Satori Minds Breathwork located?
Satori Minds Breathwork is located at 3500 Westgate Dr #504, Durham, NC 27707, USA, Durham, NC 27707.
What does Satori Minds Breathwork specialize in?
Satori Minds Breathwork specializes in breathwork-facilitators.
How is Satori Minds Breathwork rated by patients?
Satori Minds Breathwork has 14 Google reviews with an average rating of 5 out of 5.
What is Satori Minds Breathwork's BDS Score?
Satori Minds Breathwork has a BDS Score of 4.1/10. The BDS Score is an independent quality metric calculated from verified credentials, patient reviews, data completeness, and other trust signals.

Request a consultation with Satori Minds

Free, no obligation. Most providers respond within 24 hours.

Verified profile·Never sold to 3rd parties

By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy. We'll never share your info without consent.

Also in Durham, NC

More breathwork-facilitators practitioners

More in NC

Conditions treated

Are you Satori Minds Breathwork?

Claim this profile