CYRUS BAKHIT, MD
ROANOKE, VA
VerifiedBoard CertifiedAccepts Insurance
About
CYRUS BAKHIT, MD is a wellness practitioner based in Roanoke, VA. Their credentials include MD, Pain Medicine, Interventional Pain Medicine. They offer insurance.
Insurance Accepted
CYRUS BAKHIT, MD accepts insurance. Contact for specific plan details.
Contact
ROANOKE, VA
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is CYRUS BAKHIT, MD located?
- CYRUS BAKHIT, MD is located at 1316 S JEFFERSON ST, ROANOKE, VA 24016.
- Does CYRUS BAKHIT, MD accept insurance?
- Yes, CYRUS BAKHIT, MD accepts insurance.
- What are CYRUS BAKHIT, MD's credentials?
- CYRUS BAKHIT, MD holds the following credentials: MD, Pain Medicine, Interventional Pain Medicine.
- How is CYRUS BAKHIT, MD rated by patients?
- CYRUS BAKHIT, MD has 44 Google reviews with an average rating of 4 out of 5.
- What is CYRUS BAKHIT, MD's BDS Score?
- CYRUS BAKHIT, MD has a BDS Score of 6/10. The BDS Score is an independent quality metric calculated from verified credentials, patient reviews, data completeness, and other trust signals.
Request a consultation with CYRUS BAKHIT
Free, no obligation. Most providers respond within 24 hours.
Verified profile·Never sold to 3rd parties
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy. We'll never share your info without consent.
Profile Completeness
75%Missing:
SpecialtiesPhotoSocial links
Request a consultation with CYRUS BAKHIT
Free, no obligation. Most providers respond within 24 hours.
Verified profile·Never sold to 3rd parties
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy. We'll never share your info without consent.
Are you CYRUS BAKHIT, MD?
Claim this profile