Beth Elsfelder
Listed3.5Energy Healing
Durango, CO
About
Modalities: Animal Reiki, Holy Fire(R) Reiki, Japanese Reiki Techniques, Usui Reiki Ryoho, Usui/Tibetan Reiki
Conditions Treated
Common conditions for this specialty based on clinical evidence
Contact
Durango, CO
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Beth Elsfelder located?
- Beth Elsfelder is located at Durango, CO, USA, Durango, CO 81303.
- What does Beth Elsfelder specialize in?
- Beth Elsfelder specializes in energy-healing.
- What are Beth Elsfelder's credentials?
- Beth Elsfelder holds the following credentials: Reiki Master Teacher, IARP Member.
- What is Beth Elsfelder's BDS Score?
- Beth Elsfelder has a BDS Score of 3.5/10. The BDS Score is an independent quality metric calculated from verified credentials, patient reviews, data completeness, and other trust signals.
Request a consultation with Beth Elsfelder
Free, no obligation. Most providers respond within 24 hours.
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy. We'll never share your info without consent.
Score Breakdown
BDS Scores are BestDosage's independent editorial opinion, generated from publicly available information. They are not a measure of any individual's competence or qualifications, and are not provided, reviewed, or endorsed by any practitioner or training organization. See our methodology · Request removal.
Profile Completeness
50%Missing:
Request a consultation with Beth Elsfelder
Free, no obligation. Most providers respond within 24 hours.
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy. We'll never share your info without consent.
Score Breakdown
BDS Scores are BestDosage's independent editorial opinion from public information — not a measure of competence, and not endorsed by any practitioner or training organization. Methodology · Request removal
Also in Durango, CO
More in CO
Kaeli J. Humphrey, DC, MSFN, IFMCP
Exceptional8.9Denver, CO
Susan Lan, DO, MPH, MS, IFMCP
Exceptional8.9Denver, CO
Tereza Hubkova, MD, ABIM, ABIHM, IFMCP
Exceptional8.9Denver, CO
Sam Shay, DC, IFMCP, FitGenes Certified
Exceptional8.6Denver, CO
Christine Smith, DC, IFMCP, PAK, BHP, BSc
Exceptional8.6Denver, CO
Corrie Pillon, DC, IFMCP
Exceptional8.6Denver, CO
Conditions treated
Are you Beth Elsfelder?
Claim this profile