SAMUEL LUEBBERT, M.D.
ROCKINGHAM, VA
VerifiedBoard CertifiedAccepts Insurance
About
SAMUEL LUEBBERT, M.D. is a wellness practitioner based in Rockingham, VA. They hold 4 professional credentials including M.D., Anesthesiology, Student in an Organized Health Care Education/Training Program. They offer insurance.
Insurance Accepted
SAMUEL LUEBBERT, M.D. accepts insurance. Contact for specific plan details.
Contact
ROCKINGHAM, VA
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is SAMUEL LUEBBERT, M.D. located?
- SAMUEL LUEBBERT, M.D. is located at 1500 BROOKHAVEN DR STE 1, ROCKINGHAM, VA 22801.
- Does SAMUEL LUEBBERT, M.D. accept insurance?
- Yes, SAMUEL LUEBBERT, M.D. accepts insurance.
- What are SAMUEL LUEBBERT, M.D.'s credentials?
- SAMUEL LUEBBERT, M.D. holds the following credentials: M.D., Anesthesiology, Student in an Organized Health Care Education/Training Program, Anesthesiology, Pain Medicine.
- What is SAMUEL LUEBBERT, M.D.'s BDS Score?
- SAMUEL LUEBBERT, M.D. has a BDS Score of 4.7/10. The BDS Score is an independent quality metric calculated from verified credentials, patient reviews, data completeness, and other trust signals.
Request a consultation with SAMUEL LUEBBERT
Free, no obligation. Most providers respond within 24 hours.
Verified profile·Never sold to 3rd parties
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy. We'll never share your info without consent.
Profile Completeness
58%Missing:
WebsiteSpecialtiesPhotoGoogle reviews+1 more
Request a consultation with SAMUEL LUEBBERT
Free, no obligation. Most providers respond within 24 hours.
Verified profile·Never sold to 3rd parties
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy. We'll never share your info without consent.
Are you SAMUEL LUEBBERT, M.D.?
Claim this profile