Skip to content
BestDosage

New York Pilates SoHo

Pilates Rehabilitation

Manhattan, NY

198 Reviews
4.9 avg rating
Verified198+ Reviews
Pilates Rehabilitation

About

Loftlike fitness studio with small-group Pilates Reformer classes for beginner & advanced levels.

Conditions Treated

Pilates Rehabilitation

Contact

Manhattan, NY

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is New York Pilates SoHo located?
New York Pilates SoHo is located at 25 Howard St, Manhattan, NY 10013, Manhattan, NY 10013.
What does New York Pilates SoHo specialize in?
New York Pilates SoHo specializes in pilates-rehabilitation.
How is New York Pilates SoHo rated by patients?
New York Pilates SoHo has 198 Google reviews with an average rating of 4.9 out of 5.
What is New York Pilates SoHo's BDS Score?
New York Pilates SoHo has a BDS Score of 4/10. The BDS Score is an independent quality metric calculated from verified credentials, patient reviews, data completeness, and other trust signals.

Request a consultation with New York

Free, no obligation. Most providers respond within 24 hours.

Verified profile·Never sold to 3rd parties

By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy. We'll never share your info without consent.

Also in Manhattan, NY

More pilates-rehabilitation practitioners

More in NY

Are you New York Pilates SoHo?

Claim this profile