Skip to content
BestDosage

JAYAPRAKASH GOSALAKKAL, MD

DETROIT, MI

3 Reviews
Insurance
5 avg rating
VerifiedBoard CertifiedAccepts Insurance

About

JAYAPRAKASH GOSALAKKAL, MD is a wellness practitioner based in Detroit, MI. Their credentials include MD, Pediatrics, Psychiatry & Neurology, Neurology with Special Qualifications in Child Neurology. They offer insurance.

Insurance Accepted

JAYAPRAKASH GOSALAKKAL, MD accepts insurance. Contact for specific plan details.

Contact

DETROIT, MI

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is JAYAPRAKASH GOSALAKKAL, MD located?
JAYAPRAKASH GOSALAKKAL, MD is located at 7633 E Jefferson Ave, Detroit, MI 48214, DETROIT, MI 48214.
Does JAYAPRAKASH GOSALAKKAL, MD accept insurance?
Yes, JAYAPRAKASH GOSALAKKAL, MD accepts insurance.
What are JAYAPRAKASH GOSALAKKAL, MD's credentials?
JAYAPRAKASH GOSALAKKAL, MD holds the following credentials: MD, Pediatrics, Psychiatry & Neurology, Neurology with Special Qualifications in Child Neurology.
How is JAYAPRAKASH GOSALAKKAL, MD rated by patients?
JAYAPRAKASH GOSALAKKAL, MD has 3 Google reviews with an average rating of 5 out of 5.
What is JAYAPRAKASH GOSALAKKAL, MD's BDS Score?
JAYAPRAKASH GOSALAKKAL, MD has a BDS Score of 5/10. The BDS Score is an independent quality metric calculated from verified credentials, patient reviews, data completeness, and other trust signals.

Request a consultation with JAYAPRAKASH GOSALAKKAL

Free, no obligation. Most providers respond within 24 hours.

Verified profile·Never sold to 3rd parties

By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy. We'll never share your info without consent.

Also in DETROIT, MI

More in MI

Are you JAYAPRAKASH GOSALAKKAL, MD?

Claim this profile