Skip to content
BestDosage
Carolyn Winuk, DPT

Carolyn Winuk, DPT

Pelvic Floor Biofeedback

Mt. Kisco, NY

Verified
Pelvic Floor Biofeedback

Conditions Treated

Pelvic Floor Biofeedback

Contact

Mt. Kisco, NY

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Carolyn Winuk, DPT located?
Carolyn Winuk, DPT is based in Mt. Kisco, NY.
What does Carolyn Winuk, DPT specialize in?
Carolyn Winuk, DPT specializes in pelvic-floor-biofeedback.
What are Carolyn Winuk, DPT's credentials?
Carolyn Winuk, DPT holds the following credentials: BCIA BCB-PMD-L.
What is Carolyn Winuk, DPT's BDS Score?
Carolyn Winuk, DPT has a BDS Score of 4.8/10. The BDS Score is an independent quality metric calculated from verified credentials, patient reviews, data completeness, and other trust signals.

Request a consultation with Carolyn Winuk

Free, no obligation. Most providers respond within 24 hours.

Verified profile·Never sold to 3rd parties

By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy. We'll never share your info without consent.

More pelvic-floor-biofeedback practitioners

More in NY

Are you Carolyn Winuk, DPT?

Claim this profile