BAROUKH LEVI, M.D.
OAK PARK, IL
VerifiedBoard CertifiedAccepts Insurance361+ Reviews
About
BAROUKH LEVI, M.D. is a wellness practitioner based in Oak Park, IL. Their credentials include M.D., Anesthesiology, Pain Medicine, Interventional Pain Medicine. They offer insurance.
Insurance Accepted
BAROUKH LEVI, M.D. accepts insurance. Contact for specific plan details.
Contact
OAK PARK, IL
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is BAROUKH LEVI, M.D. located?
- BAROUKH LEVI, M.D. is located at 3 ERIE CT, OAK PARK, IL 60302.
- Does BAROUKH LEVI, M.D. accept insurance?
- Yes, BAROUKH LEVI, M.D. accepts insurance.
- What are BAROUKH LEVI, M.D.'s credentials?
- BAROUKH LEVI, M.D. holds the following credentials: M.D., Anesthesiology, Pain Medicine, Interventional Pain Medicine.
- How is BAROUKH LEVI, M.D. rated by patients?
- BAROUKH LEVI, M.D. has 361 Google reviews with an average rating of 4.7 out of 5.
- What is BAROUKH LEVI, M.D.'s BDS Score?
- BAROUKH LEVI, M.D. has a BDS Score of 6/10. The BDS Score is an independent quality metric calculated from verified credentials, patient reviews, data completeness, and other trust signals.
Request a consultation with BAROUKH LEVI
Free, no obligation. Most providers respond within 24 hours.
Verified profile·Never sold to 3rd parties
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy. We'll never share your info without consent.
Profile Completeness
75%Missing:
SpecialtiesPhotoSocial links
Request a consultation with BAROUKH LEVI
Free, no obligation. Most providers respond within 24 hours.
Verified profile·Never sold to 3rd parties
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy. We'll never share your info without consent.
Also in OAK PARK, IL
More in IL
Rajka Milanovic Galbraith, MD
Exceptional8.7Chicago, IL
Maureen M. Milota, APRN, MSN, IFMCP
Exceptional8.6Chicago, IL
Peter Kozlowski, MD, IFMCP
Exceptional8.6Chicago, IL
Sarah J. Zielsdorf, MD, MS
Exceptional8.5Chicago, IL
Jessica Hehmeyer, DC, MS, LDC, CNS, IFMCP
Exceptional8.5Chicago, IL
Victoria Nee, MD
Exceptional8.3Chicago, IL
Are you BAROUKH LEVI, M.D.?
Claim this profile