
The Healing Collective
The Healing Collective is a wellness technology center located in Niwot, CO. They offer IV Therapy, Vitamin Infusion. Their facility features 1 types of specialized equipment. They have 60 Google reviews with an average rating of 5.
Niwot, CO
About
The Healing Collective is a wellness technology center located in Niwot, CO. They offer IV Therapy, Vitamin Infusion. Their facility features 1 types of specialized equipment. They have 60 Google reviews with an average rating of 5.
Services & Modalities
Conditions sourced from Healthgrades patient data
Verified Equipment & Services
VerifiedContact
Niwot, CO
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is The Healing Collective located?
- The Healing Collective is located at 6800 N 79th St #202, Niwot, CO 80503, Niwot, CO 80503.
- What services does The Healing Collective offer?
- The Healing Collective offers IV Therapy, Vitamin Infusion.
- What equipment does The Healing Collective have?
- The Healing Collective features 1 types of specialized equipment including IV Infusion.
- How is The Healing Collective rated?
- The Healing Collective has 60 Google reviews with an average rating of 5 out of 5.
- What is The Healing Collective's BDS Score?
- The Healing Collective has a BDS Score of 7/10. The BDS Score evaluates wellness centers on equipment quality, verified reviews, data completeness, and transparency.
Request an appointment at The Healing Collective
Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.
Profile Completeness
92%Missing:
Request an appointment at The Healing Collective
Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.
More Centers in CO
Restore Hyper Wellness - Denver, CO - Cherry Hills
Exceptional8.5Denver, CO
Restore Hyper Wellness - Wheat Ridge, CO - Applewood
Exceptional8.5Wheat Ridge, CO
Safi Miran Denver Rejuvenation Center
Exceptional8.4Denver, CO
Recovery Lounge & Spa
Exceptional8.4Denver, CO
Pure Infusion Suites of South Denver
Exceptional8.4Denver, CO
Prime IV Hydration & Wellness - Cherry Creek
Exceptional8.4Denver, CO
Explore similar centers in CO
Browse other CO centers offering the services The Healing Collective provides.
Conditions we can help with
Is this your center?
Claim this profile