Sterling Therapeutic Massage, Inc.
Sterling Therapeutic Massage, Inc. is a wellness technology center located in MT STERLING, KY. They offer Massage Therapy. They have 119 Google reviews with an average rating of 4.9.
MT STERLING, KY
About
Sterling Therapeutic Massage, Inc. is a wellness technology center located in MT STERLING, KY. They offer Massage Therapy. They have 119 Google reviews with an average rating of 4.9.
Services & Modalities
Conditions sourced from Healthgrades patient data
Contact
MT STERLING, KY
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Sterling Therapeutic Massage, Inc. located?
- Sterling Therapeutic Massage, Inc. is located at 134 N Maysville St, Mt Sterling, KY 40353, USA, MT STERLING, KY.
- What services does Sterling Therapeutic Massage, Inc. offer?
- Sterling Therapeutic Massage, Inc. offers Massage Therapy.
- How is Sterling Therapeutic Massage, Inc. rated?
- Sterling Therapeutic Massage, Inc. has 119 Google reviews with an average rating of 4.9 out of 5.
- What is Sterling Therapeutic Massage, Inc.'s BDS Score?
- Sterling Therapeutic Massage, Inc. has a BDS Score of 5.8/10. The BDS Score evaluates wellness centers on equipment quality, verified reviews, data completeness, and transparency.
Request an appointment at Sterling Therapeutic Massage
Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.
Profile Completeness
67%Missing:
Request an appointment at Sterling Therapeutic Massage
Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.
More Centers in KY
Restore Hyper Wellness - Crestview Hills, KY
Exceptional8.9Crestview Hills, KY
Restore Hyper Wellness - Louisville, KY - Brownsboro
Exceptional8.5Louisville, KY
GYM BLUE
170 Turner Commons Way Suite 140 Lexington, KY
Winters Wellness Center - Chiropractic Redefined
Paducah, KY
Integrated Therapy Solutions
Owensboro, KY
Exer-cell Pulsation
Union, KY
Is this your center?
Claim this profile