Restoration Studio
Infrared sauna studio
Las Vegas, NV
Infrared Sauna
About
Infrared sauna studio
Services & Modalities
Infrared Sauna
Conditions sourced from Healthgrades patient data
Verified Equipment & Services
VerifiedInfrared Sauna
Compare →Contact
Las Vegas, NV
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Restoration Studio located?
- Restoration Studio is located at 8879 W Flamingo Rd Ste 201, Las Vegas, NV 89147, USA, Las Vegas, NV.
- What services does Restoration Studio offer?
- Restoration Studio offers Infrared Sauna.
- What equipment does Restoration Studio have?
- Restoration Studio features 1 types of specialized equipment including Infrared Sauna.
- How is Restoration Studio rated?
- Restoration Studio has 5 Google reviews with an average rating of 5 out of 5.
- What is Restoration Studio's BDS Score?
- Restoration Studio has a BDS Score of 4.6/10. The BDS Score evaluates wellness centers on equipment quality, verified reviews, data completeness, and transparency.
Request an appointment at Restoration Studio
Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.
Profile Completeness
83%Missing:
HoursPricing
Request an appointment at Restoration Studio
Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.
More Centers in NV
Restore Hyper Wellness - Reno, NV - Northwest
Exceptional8.5Reno, NV
The Look Med Spa
Exceptional8.4Las Vegas, NV
Kalologie | Mandalay Bay | IV Therapy & More
Exceptional8.4Las Vegas, NV
Kalologie | The Bellagio | IV Therapy & More
Exceptional8.4Las Vegas, NV
Spoiled Aesthetics
Exceptional8.4Las Vegas, NV
Kalologie | ARIA Resort | IV Therapy & More
Exceptional8.4Las Vegas, NV
Explore similar centers in NV
Browse other NV centers offering the services Restoration Studio provides.
Conditions we can help with
Is this your center?
Claim this profile