Pongratz Orthotics & Prosthetics
Our original Tuscon location is currently closed while we remodel the office. Please visit our NEW Tucson location, located on the east side of N La Cholla Blvd, just north of Sunset Dr.
Tucson, AZ
About
Our original Tuscon location is currently closed while we remodel the office. Please visit our NEW Tucson location, located on the east side of N La Cholla Blvd, just north of Sunset Dr.
Services & Modalities
Conditions sourced from Healthgrades patient data
Verified Equipment & Services
VerifiedHours
Contact
Tucson, AZ
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Pongratz Orthotics & Prosthetics located?
- Pongratz Orthotics & Prosthetics is located at 4520 E Grant Rd, Tucson, AZ 85712, USA, Tucson, AZ 85712.
- What services does Pongratz Orthotics & Prosthetics offer?
- Pongratz Orthotics & Prosthetics offers compression therapy normatec.
- What equipment does Pongratz Orthotics & Prosthetics have?
- Pongratz Orthotics & Prosthetics features 1 types of specialized equipment including compression-therapy.
- What are Pongratz Orthotics & Prosthetics's hours of operation?
- Pongratz Orthotics & Prosthetics's hours include Monday: 8 AM – 5 PM, Tuesday: 8 AM – 5 PM, Wednesday: 8 AM – 5 PM, and more. Visit their profile for full hours.
- How is Pongratz Orthotics & Prosthetics rated?
- Pongratz Orthotics & Prosthetics has 6 Google reviews with an average rating of 4.2 out of 5.
- What is Pongratz Orthotics & Prosthetics's BDS Score?
- Pongratz Orthotics & Prosthetics has a BDS Score of 6.1/10. The BDS Score evaluates wellness centers on equipment quality, verified reviews, data completeness, and transparency.
Request an appointment at Pongratz Orthotics &
Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.
Profile Completeness
92%Missing:
Request an appointment at Pongratz Orthotics &
Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.
More Centers in AZ
Restore Hyper Wellness - Phoenix, AZ - North Scottsdale
Exceptional8.5Phoenix, AZ
Restore Hyper Wellness - Peoria, AZ - Lake Pleasant
Exceptional8.5Peoria, AZ
Restore Hyper Wellness - Chandler, AZ - South
Exceptional8.5Chandler, AZ
MDSkin Lounge and MDSkin Bar - Arcadia
Exceptional8.4Phoenix, AZ
Look Lab Med Spa
Exceptional8.4Scottsdale, AZ
The Perfect Secret Med Spa
Exceptional8.4Scottsdale, AZ
Conditions we can help with
Is this your center?
Claim this profile