Skip to content
BestDosage
Livly Wellness

Livly Wellness

Exceptional8.4

Livly Wellness is a wellness technology center located in St Paul, MN. They offer IV Therapy, Vitamin Infusion, NAD+ Therapy. Their facility features 1 types of specialized equipment. They have 50 Google reviews with an average rating of 5.

St Paul, MN

50 Reviews
3 Modalities
5 avg rating
IV TherapyVitamin InfusionNAD+ Therapy

About

Livly Wellness is a wellness technology center located in St Paul, MN. They offer IV Therapy, Vitamin Infusion, NAD+ Therapy. Their facility features 1 types of specialized equipment. They have 50 Google reviews with an average rating of 5.

Services & Modalities

IV TherapyVitamin InfusionNAD+ Therapy

Conditions sourced from Healthgrades patient data

Verified Equipment & Services

Verified
IV Infusion
Compare →
Vitamin InfusionBrowse centers →
NAD+ TherapyBrowse centers →

Contact

St Paul, MN

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Livly Wellness located?
Livly Wellness is located at 790 Cleveland Ave S Suite 224 South, St Paul, MN 55116, St Paul, MN 55116.
What services does Livly Wellness offer?
Livly Wellness offers IV Therapy, Vitamin Infusion, NAD+ Therapy.
What equipment does Livly Wellness have?
Livly Wellness features 1 types of specialized equipment including IV Infusion.
How is Livly Wellness rated?
Livly Wellness has 50 Google reviews with an average rating of 5 out of 5.
What is Livly Wellness's BDS Score?
Livly Wellness has a BDS Score of 8.4/10. The BDS Score evaluates wellness centers on equipment quality, verified reviews, data completeness, and transparency.

Request an appointment at Livly Wellness

Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.

By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.

Score Breakdown

online
15.0
contact
14.0
reviews
10.0
location
15.0
equipment
15.0
description
15.0
verification
8.0

More Centers in MN

Explore similar centers in MN

Browse other MN centers offering the services Livly Wellness provides.

Conditions we can help with

Is this your center?

Claim this profile