Leah Krumm
Leah Krumm
Laurel, MT
PEMF Therapy
About
Leah Krumm
Services & Modalities
PEMF Therapy
Conditions sourced from Healthgrades patient data
Verified Equipment & Services
VerifiedPEMF
PEMF TherapyBrowse centers →
Contact
Laurel, MT
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Leah Krumm located?
- Leah Krumm is located at 904 12th Avenue, Laurel, MT 59044.
- What services does Leah Krumm offer?
- Leah Krumm offers PEMF Therapy.
- What equipment does Leah Krumm have?
- Leah Krumm features 1 types of specialized equipment including PEMF.
- How is Leah Krumm rated?
- Leah Krumm has 824 Google reviews with an average rating of 4 out of 5.
- What is Leah Krumm's BDS Score?
- Leah Krumm has a BDS Score of 4.9/10. The BDS Score evaluates wellness centers on equipment quality, verified reviews, data completeness, and transparency.
Request an appointment at Leah Krumm
Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.
Profile Completeness
67%Missing:
WebsitePhotoHoursPricing
Request an appointment at Leah Krumm
Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.
Explore similar centers in MT
Browse other MT centers offering the services Leah Krumm provides.
Conditions we can help with
Is this your center?
Claim this profile