KWPR Group INC
Red light therapy provider featuring TheraLight equipment.
Show Low, AZ
Red Light TherapyNear-Infrared TherapyPhotobiomodulation
About
Red light therapy provider featuring TheraLight equipment.
Services & Modalities
Red Light TherapyNear-Infrared TherapyPhotobiomodulation
Conditions sourced from Healthgrades patient data
Verified Equipment & Services
VerifiedContact
Show Low, AZ
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is KWPR Group INC located?
- KWPR Group INC is located at 5300 S Sutter Dr. Suite 11, Show Low, AZ, 85901, Show Low, AZ 85901.
- What services does KWPR Group INC offer?
- KWPR Group INC offers Red Light Therapy, Near-Infrared Therapy, Photobiomodulation.
- What equipment does KWPR Group INC have?
- KWPR Group INC features 1 types of specialized equipment including Red Light Therapy.
- What is KWPR Group INC's BDS Score?
- KWPR Group INC has a BDS Score of 3.6/10. The BDS Score evaluates wellness centers on equipment quality, verified reviews, data completeness, and transparency.
Request an appointment at KWPR Group INC
Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.
Profile Completeness
50%Missing:
PhoneWebsitePhotoHours+2 more
Request an appointment at KWPR Group INC
Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.
More Centers in AZ
Restore Hyper Wellness - Phoenix, AZ - North Scottsdale
Exceptional8.5Phoenix, AZ
Restore Hyper Wellness - Peoria, AZ - Lake Pleasant
Exceptional8.5Peoria, AZ
Restore Hyper Wellness - Chandler, AZ - South
Exceptional8.5Chandler, AZ
MDSkin Lounge and MDSkin Bar - Arcadia
Exceptional8.4Phoenix, AZ
Look Lab Med Spa
Exceptional8.4Scottsdale, AZ
The Perfect Secret Med Spa
Exceptional8.4Scottsdale, AZ
Explore similar centers in AZ
Browse other AZ centers offering the services KWPR Group INC provides.
Conditions we can help with
Is this your center?
Claim this profile