Skip to content
BestDosage
Kung Acupuncture

Kung Acupuncture

Kung Acupuncture is a wellness technology center located in Austin, TX. They offer Acupuncture. They have 48 Google reviews with an average rating of 4.9.

Austin, TX

48 Reviews
1 Modalities
4.9 avg rating
Acupuncture

About

Kung Acupuncture is a wellness technology center located in Austin, TX. They offer Acupuncture. They have 48 Google reviews with an average rating of 4.9.

Services & Modalities

Acupuncture

Conditions sourced from Healthgrades patient data

Contact

Austin, TX

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Kung Acupuncture located?
Kung Acupuncture is located at 805 W 10th St #400, Austin, TX 78701, USA, Austin, TX.
What services does Kung Acupuncture offer?
Kung Acupuncture offers Acupuncture.
How is Kung Acupuncture rated?
Kung Acupuncture has 48 Google reviews with an average rating of 4.9 out of 5.
What is Kung Acupuncture's BDS Score?
Kung Acupuncture has a BDS Score of 5.6/10. The BDS Score evaluates wellness centers on equipment quality, verified reviews, data completeness, and transparency.

Request an appointment at Kung Acupuncture

Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.

By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.

More Centers in TX

Is this your center?

Claim this profile