
HAND & LAND Spa & Goods for your Whole-Being
HAND & LAND Spa & Goods for your Whole-Being is a wellness technology center located in Kansas City, MO. They offer Contrast Therapy, Cold Plunge, Ice Bath. Their facility features 2 types of specialized equipment. They have 365 Google reviews with an average rating of 4.9.
Kansas City, MO
About
HAND & LAND Spa & Goods for your Whole-Being is a wellness technology center located in Kansas City, MO. They offer Contrast Therapy, Cold Plunge, Ice Bath. Their facility features 2 types of specialized equipment. They have 365 Google reviews with an average rating of 4.9.
Services & Modalities
Conditions sourced from Healthgrades patient data
Verified Equipment & Services
VerifiedContact
Kansas City, MO
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is HAND & LAND Spa & Goods for your Whole-Being located?
- HAND & LAND Spa & Goods for your Whole-Being is located at 3216 Gillham Plaza Suite 150, Kansas City, MO 64109, Kansas City, MO 64109.
- What services does HAND & LAND Spa & Goods for your Whole-Being offer?
- HAND & LAND Spa & Goods for your Whole-Being offers Contrast Therapy, Cold Plunge, Ice Bath.
- What equipment does HAND & LAND Spa & Goods for your Whole-Being have?
- HAND & LAND Spa & Goods for your Whole-Being features 2 types of specialized equipment including Cold Plunge, Hot Tub.
- How is HAND & LAND Spa & Goods for your Whole-Being rated?
- HAND & LAND Spa & Goods for your Whole-Being has 365 Google reviews with an average rating of 4.9 out of 5.
- What is HAND & LAND Spa & Goods for your Whole-Being's BDS Score?
- HAND & LAND Spa & Goods for your Whole-Being has a BDS Score of 7.9/10. The BDS Score evaluates wellness centers on equipment quality, verified reviews, data completeness, and transparency.
Request an appointment at HAND & LAND
Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.
Profile Completeness
92%Missing:
Request an appointment at HAND & LAND
Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.
More Centers in MO
IV Nutrition - Chesterfield
Exceptional8.4Chesterfield, MO
Crossroads Spa
Exceptional8.4Kansas City, MO
4Ever Young STL Medspa
Exceptional8.4St. Louis, MO
Modern Med | STL Med Spa | Aesthetics & Wellness
Exceptional8.4St. Louis, MO
IV Nutrition
Exceptional8.4Lee's Summit, MO
Bella Derma Medical Aesthetics & Wellness
Exceptional8.4Kansas City, MO
Explore similar centers in MO
Browse other MO centers offering the services HAND & LAND Spa & Goods for your Whole-Being provides.
Conditions we can help with
Is this your center?
Claim this profile