
Formah Body Sculpting
Cold plunge and contrast therapy location.
Coral Gables, FL
Cold PlungeContrast TherapyCold Water Immersion
About
Cold plunge and contrast therapy location.
Services & Modalities
Cold PlungeContrast TherapyCold Water Immersion
Conditions sourced from Healthgrades patient data
Verified Equipment & Services
VerifiedHours
friday10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
mondayClosed
sundayClosed
tuesday10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
saturday10:00 AM – 2:00 PM
thursday10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
wednesday10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Contact
Coral Gables, FL
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Formah Body Sculpting located?
- Formah Body Sculpting is located at 1923 Ponce de Leon, Coral Gables, FL 33134, Coral Gables, FL 33134.
- What services does Formah Body Sculpting offer?
- Formah Body Sculpting offers Cold Plunge, Contrast Therapy, Cold Water Immersion.
- What equipment does Formah Body Sculpting have?
- Formah Body Sculpting features 1 types of specialized equipment including Cold Plunge.
- What are Formah Body Sculpting's hours of operation?
- Formah Body Sculpting's hours include friday: 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM, monday: Closed, sunday: Closed, and more. Visit their profile for full hours.
- How is Formah Body Sculpting rated?
- Formah Body Sculpting has 9 Google reviews with an average rating of 5 out of 5.
- What is Formah Body Sculpting's BDS Score?
- Formah Body Sculpting has a BDS Score of 6.1/10. The BDS Score evaluates wellness centers on equipment quality, verified reviews, data completeness, and transparency.
Request an appointment at Formah Body Sculpting
Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.
Profile Completeness
92%Missing:
Pricing
Request an appointment at Formah Body Sculpting
Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.
More Centers in FL
Restore Hyper Wellness - Sarasota, FL - University Park
Exceptional8.9University Park, FL
Restore Hyper Wellness - Fleming Island, FL
Exceptional8.9Fleming Island, FL
Restore Hyper Wellness - Pembroke Pines, FL
Exceptional8.9Pembroke Pines, FL
Restore Hyper Wellness - Tampa, FL - Westchase
Exceptional8.5Tampa, FL
Restore Hyper Wellness - Lake Mary, FL
Exceptional8.5Lake Mary, FL
Restore Hyper Wellness - Jacksonville Beach, FL
Exceptional8.5Jacksonville Beach, FL
Explore similar centers in FL
Browse other FL centers offering the services Formah Body Sculpting provides.
Conditions we can help with
Is this your center?
Claim this profile