Caravail's Day Spa
Caravail's Day Spa is a wellness technology center located in Columbus, GA. They offer Massage Therapy. They have 329 Google reviews with an average rating of 4.8.
Columbus, GA
Massage Therapy
About
Caravail's Day Spa is a wellness technology center located in Columbus, GA. They offer Massage Therapy. They have 329 Google reviews with an average rating of 4.8.
Services & Modalities
Massage Therapy
Conditions sourced from Healthgrades patient data
Contact
Columbus, GA
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Caravail's Day Spa located?
- Caravail's Day Spa is located at 5771 Veterans Pkwy C, Columbus, GA 31904, USA, Columbus, GA.
- What services does Caravail's Day Spa offer?
- Caravail's Day Spa offers Massage Therapy.
- How is Caravail's Day Spa rated?
- Caravail's Day Spa has 329 Google reviews with an average rating of 4.8 out of 5.
- What is Caravail's Day Spa's BDS Score?
- Caravail's Day Spa has a BDS Score of 5.8/10. The BDS Score evaluates wellness centers on equipment quality, verified reviews, data completeness, and transparency.
Request an appointment at Caravail's Day Spa
Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.
Profile Completeness
67%Missing:
EquipmentPhotoHoursPricing
Request an appointment at Caravail's Day Spa
Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.
More Centers in GA
Restore Hyper Wellness - Peachtree City, GA
Exceptional8.6Peachtree City, GA
Restore Hyper Wellness - Atlanta, GA - Midtown
Exceptional8.5Atlanta, GA
Restore Hyper Wellness - Woodstock, GA
Exceptional8.5Woodstock, GA
LUX Med Spa
Exceptional8.4Atlanta, GA
Skin Suite MedSpa
Exceptional8.4Atlanta, GA
Bella Medspa
Exceptional8.4Atlanta, GA
Is this your center?
Claim this profile