
Berger Chiropractic & Acupuncture
Berger Chiropractic & Acupuncture is a wellness technology center located in Bismarck, ND. They offer Acupuncture. They have 13 Google reviews with an average rating of 5.
Bismarck, ND
Acupuncture
About
Berger Chiropractic & Acupuncture is a wellness technology center located in Bismarck, ND. They offer Acupuncture. They have 13 Google reviews with an average rating of 5.
Services & Modalities
Acupuncture
Conditions sourced from Healthgrades patient data
Contact
Bismarck, ND
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Berger Chiropractic & Acupuncture located?
- Berger Chiropractic & Acupuncture is located at 3123 N 14th St, Bismarck, ND 58503, USA, Bismarck, ND.
- What services does Berger Chiropractic & Acupuncture offer?
- Berger Chiropractic & Acupuncture offers Acupuncture.
- How is Berger Chiropractic & Acupuncture rated?
- Berger Chiropractic & Acupuncture has 13 Google reviews with an average rating of 5 out of 5.
- What is Berger Chiropractic & Acupuncture's BDS Score?
- Berger Chiropractic & Acupuncture has a BDS Score of 5.6/10. The BDS Score evaluates wellness centers on equipment quality, verified reviews, data completeness, and transparency.
Request an appointment at Berger Chiropractic &
Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.
Profile Completeness
75%Missing:
EquipmentHoursPricing
Request an appointment at Berger Chiropractic &
Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.
By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.
Is this your center?
Claim this profile