Skip to content
BestDosage
B-B PEMF Therapy

B-B PEMF Therapy

Bailey Berg provides PEMF sessions for humans, horses, and other animals. CERTIFIED

Mandan, ND

1 Reviews
1 Modalities
5 avg rating
PEMF Therapy

About

Bailey Berg provides PEMF sessions for humans, horses, and other animals. CERTIFIED

Services & Modalities

PEMF Therapy

Conditions sourced from Healthgrades patient data

Verified Equipment & Services

Verified
PEMF
PEMF TherapyBrowse centers →

Contact

Mandan, ND

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is B-B PEMF Therapy located?
B-B PEMF Therapy is located at 1301 1st Street NE, Mandan, ND 58554.
What services does B-B PEMF Therapy offer?
B-B PEMF Therapy offers PEMF Therapy.
What equipment does B-B PEMF Therapy have?
B-B PEMF Therapy features 1 types of specialized equipment including PEMF.
How is B-B PEMF Therapy rated?
B-B PEMF Therapy has 1 Google reviews with an average rating of 5 out of 5.
What is B-B PEMF Therapy's BDS Score?
B-B PEMF Therapy has a BDS Score of 6.8/10. The BDS Score evaluates wellness centers on equipment quality, verified reviews, data completeness, and transparency.

Request an appointment at B-B PEMF Therapy

Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.

By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.

More Centers in ND

Explore similar centers in ND

Browse other ND centers offering the services B-B PEMF Therapy provides.

Conditions we can help with

Is this your center?

Claim this profile