Skip to content
BestDosage
Alaska Massage Clinic

Alaska Massage Clinic

Alaska Massage Clinic is a wellness technology center located in WASILLA, AK. They offer Massage Therapy. They have 145 Google reviews with an average rating of 4.8.

WASILLA, AK

145 Reviews
1 Modalities
4.8 avg rating
Massage Therapy

About

Alaska Massage Clinic is a wellness technology center located in WASILLA, AK. They offer Massage Therapy. They have 145 Google reviews with an average rating of 4.8.

Services & Modalities

Massage Therapy

Conditions sourced from Healthgrades patient data

Contact

WASILLA, AK

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Alaska Massage Clinic located?
Alaska Massage Clinic is located at 436 Main St, Wasilla, AK 99654, USA, WASILLA, AK.
What services does Alaska Massage Clinic offer?
Alaska Massage Clinic offers Massage Therapy.
How is Alaska Massage Clinic rated?
Alaska Massage Clinic has 145 Google reviews with an average rating of 4.8 out of 5.
What is Alaska Massage Clinic's BDS Score?
Alaska Massage Clinic has a BDS Score of 5.8/10. The BDS Score evaluates wellness centers on equipment quality, verified reviews, data completeness, and transparency.

Request an appointment at Alaska Massage Clinic

Free, no obligation. The center will reach out to confirm.

By submitting, you agree to our privacy policy.

More Centers in AK

Is this your center?

Claim this profile